COSMO PONZONI - InfraMondi 2m -

COSMO PONZONI - InfraMondi 2m -

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

COSMO PONZONI

COLLANE di FANTASCIENZA

1- Murray LEINSTER Piattaforma spaziale (Space Platform, [1953])
2 - Andrew NORTH L'astronave maledetta (Plague Ship, [1956])
3- E. C. TUBB Lungo viaggio nella notte (Starship, [1955])
4 - Rafe BERNARD La ruota nel cielo (The [Wheel] in the Sky, [1954])
5 -Fletcher PRATT Minaccia cosmica (Double Jeopardy, [1952])
6 - Murray LEINSTER Al di là del sole (Operation[:] Outer Space, [1954])
7 - Robert A. HEINLEIN Stella doppia (Double Star, [1956])
8 - Lewis PADGETT Scacchiera sterminata
9 - A. E. VAN VOGT Il libro di Ptath (The Book of Ptath, [1943, 1947])
10 - Henry KUTTNER Gli immortali (Fury, [1947])
11 - Charles CARR I coloni dello spazio (Colonists of Space, [1954])
12- L. R. JOHANNIS Le lacrime della luna (Moon Operation)
13 - Wilson TUCKER La città in fondo al mare (The City in the Sea, [1951])
14 - E. C. TUBB Peso morto (Dead Weight, [1957])
15- H. J. CAMPBELL Pianeta rosso (The Red Planet, [1953])
16- Raymond Z. GALLUN Quando Selene esplose (People Minus X, 1957)
17 - Jonathan BURKE La rivolta degli umani (Revolt of the Humans, [1955])
18 - Rex GORDON Utopia 239 (Utopia 239, [1954])
19 - George O. SMITH Più veloce della luce (Hellflower, [1952, 1953])
20 - Edgar PANGBORN Ad ovest del Sole (West of the Sun, [1953])
21 - George O. SMITH Il semaforo delle stelle (Troubled Star, [1953, 1957])
22- Islwyn WILLIAMS Acque pericolose (Dangerous Waters, [1952])
23 - Ulisse WESTMORE Una strana odissea
24 - Stefan WUL La grande paura (La Peur Géante, [1954])
25 - John BREE Le piantagioni di Venere
26 - Curt SIODMAK I cacciatori di meteore (Riders to the Stars, [1954])
27 - Charles CHILTON Viaggio nello spazio (Journey Into Space, [1954, 1957])
28 - Ulisse WESTMORE I naufraghi dell'infinito
29 - Russ WINTERBOTHAM Energia nera (The Space Egg, [1958])
30 - Jimmy GUIEU La breccia nel tempo (Univers parallèles, [1955])
31 - Dan MORGAN L'uomo telecibernetico (Cee[ ]Tee[ ]Man, [1955])
32 - John BREE Salto nelle tenebre
33 - Robert RAINBELL I creatori di mostri
34 - Lan WRIGHT L'impero dei traders (A Man Called Destiny, [1958])
35 - Jean Gaston VANDEL La voce dell'universo (Les Voix de l'univers, [1956])
36 - George O. SMITH L'astronave dispersa (Lost in Space, [1959])
37 - Stefan WUL Homo Domesticus (OMS en Série, [1957])
38 I- slwyn WILLIAMS Crepuscolo di "Orm" (Newbury in Orm, [1952])
39 - Damon KNIGHT I fabbricanti di schiavi (A for Anything, [1957])
40 - Vargo STATTEN Agguato nel tempo (Across the Ages, [1941, 1952])
41 - Jack VANCE Il linguaggio di Pao (The Language[s] of Pao, [1957])
42 - L. Sprague DE CAMP L'abisso del passato (Lest Darkness Fall, [1941, 1949])
43 - Robert RAINBELL Le stelle perdute
44 - John BREE Sparvius e ritorno
45 - Adam CHASE La scimmia d'oro (The Golden Ape, [1959])
46 - Robert RAINBELL Oltre il domani
47 - Joe C. KARPATI I demoni di Antares
48 - Kenneth BULMER Il segreto di Zi (The Patient Dark, [1959])
49 - Vargo STATTEN La morte da Venere (Misterieux Delay, [1956])
50 - John C. MAXWELL Ritorno dalle stelle (The World Makers, [1958])
51 - Joe C. KARPATI Dodicesimo millennio
52 - P. D. FOUR Agonia della Terra
53 - Jean Gaston VANDEL I titani dell'energia (Les Titan[]s de l'energie, [1955])
54 - Robert RAINBELL Perché la Terra viva
55 - John BREE Aldilà dell'universo
56 - A. J. MERAK Spazio infinito (No Dawn and No Horizon, [1959])
57 - Wilson TUCKER Mi chiamo Ben Steward (The Lincoln Hunters, [1957])
58 - F. R. TARROBIE Il pianeta delle nove lune (The Damned Planet)
59 - Rocky DOCSON Alla deriva nello spazio (The Wandering Planet)
60 - Julian BERRY Tempo zero (The Dam of the Space)
61 - Robert RAINBELL Uno straniero da Thule (A Stranger from Thule)
62 - Lionel ROBERTS Eco nel tempo (Time-Echo, [1959])
63 - Jeffrey Lloyd CASTLE Avanguardia su Venere (Vanguard to Venus, [1957])
64 - Hunk HANOVER I giorni di Uskad (The Days of Uskad)
65 - Jonathan BURKE Terribile segreto (Deep Freeze, [1955])
66 - David GRINNELL Lotta di giganti (Across Time, [1957])
67 - Richard SAVAGE La condanna della Luna (When the Moon Died, [1955])
68 - Roy SHELDON Il mondo sussurrante (The Metal Eater, [1954])
69 - Charles LONG Il cervello infinito (The Infinite Brain, [1957])
70 - Robert RAINBELL Senza orizzonte (The Planet Without Horizon)
71 - Gee L. WALOM Sfida a Ghalano (Defiance to Ghalano)
72 - Hank JANSON Subdolo attacco (The Unseen Assassin, [1950])
73 - Raymond F. JONES Il popolo segreto (The Secret People, [1956])
74 - J. L. POWERS Retaggio fatale (Black Ab[y]ss, [1960])
75 - Rocky DOCSON Astronave interstellare (Sabotage Amid the Stars)
76 - Kenneth BULMER Terrore sul mondo (The Stars Are Ours, [1953])
77 - Morris W. MARBLE Le dimensioni dell'odio (The Insurrection of No-Men)
78 - L. Sprague DE CAMP La gemma di Salomone (Solomon's Stone, [1942])
79 - R. L. FANTHORPE La leggenda del dio d'oro (Fiends, [1960])
80 - Robert A. HEINLEIN Eredità perduta (Assignement in Eternity)
81 - Jonathan BURKE Nemico invisibile (Twilight of Reason, [1954])
82 - F. Richard BESSIERE La sfera temporale (Destination moins J. C., [1961])
83 - Lester DEL REY Epopea di giganti ([]Day of the Giants, [1959])
84 - Roy SHELDON La casa dell'entropia (House of Entropy, [1953])
85 - H. J. CAMPBELL Il popolo mimetico (Another Space, Another Time, [1953])
86 - Lorraine PARR Destinazione eternità (Destination Eternity)
87 - James BLISH Il trionfo del tempo (The Triumph of Time, [1958])
88 - Morton SIDNEY Operazione Key 1444 (Operation Key 1444)
89 - F. Richard BESSIERE Il dio galattico (Plus ég[]ale moins, [1961])
90 - Jonathan BURKE L'incubo dallo spazio (The Dark Gateway, [1954])
91 - Maurice LIMAT Il padrone dell'oceano (Océan mon esclave, 1961)
92 - F. Richard BESSIERE Legione "Alpha" (Legion "Alpha", [1961])
93 - Roy SHELDON Atomi in azione (Atoms in Action, 1953)
94 -J . Hunter HOLLY Pianeta verde (The Green Planet, [1958])
95 - Peter RANDA Piano di conquista (Commando de transplantation, [1961])
96 - R. L. FANTHORPE L'uomo asteroide (Asteroid Man, [1960])
97 - Jimmy GUIEU Milizia temporale (La Caverne du futur, [1961])
98 - F. Richard BESSIERE Oltre il magma (Vingt pas dans l'inconnu, [1955])
99 - Manly Wade WELLMAN 1990 salviamo la Terra[!] (Island in the Sky, [1941, 1953])
100 - David GRINNELL Un mondo per Ajax (Destiny's Orbit, [1962])
101 - E. Everett EVANS Missione paranormale (Man of Many Minds, [1953])
102 - Joseph E. KELLEAM Le creature di Opale (The Little Men, [1960])
103 - Raymond F. JONES I cervelli cibernetici (The Cybernetic Brains, [1950], 1962)
104 - Daniel F. GALOUYE Percezione infinita (Dark Universe, [1961])
105 - Poul ANDERSON Crociata spaziale (The High Crusade, [1960])
106 - Bielt NIUTOLD R. Z. 115 Negatron (R. Z. 115 Negatron)
107 - J. T. McINTOSH L'orda dei mostri (The Fittest, [1955])
108 - Joseph E. KELLEAM Galassie in fiamme (Hunters of Space, [1960])
109 - Victor NORWOOD La notte del nero orrore (Night of the Black Horror, [1962])
110 - A. Bertram CHANDLER I fuorilegge dell'universo (The Rim of Space, [1961])
111 - Leigh BRACKETT E su Marte dominerai (The Nemesis from Terra, [1961])
112 - Harry HARRISON Il titano d'acciaio (The Stainless Steel Rat, [1961])
113 - Mark CLIFTON Vennero dallo spazio (When They Came from Space, [1962])
114 - Clifford D. SIMAK Il labirinto del cosmo (Time Is the Simplest Thing, [1961])
115 - Harry HARRISON Mondo maledetto (Death[]world, 1960, 1963)
116 - Isaac ASIMOV La metropoli sotterranea (The Caves of Steel, [1953])
117 - Brian W. ALDISS Un despota sulla Terra (The Interpreter, [1961])
118 - R. L. FANTHORPE Maledizione occulta (Out of the Darkness, [1960])
119 - Eric Frank RUSSELL Imponderabile più X (Plus X, [1956])
120 - John E. MULLER Esseri sconosciuti (Alien, 1961)
121 - J. Hunter HOLLY Orrida ipnosi (The Flying Eyes, [1962])
122 - Philip LEVENE, J. L. MORRISSEY I meandri del silenzio ([The] City of the Hidden Eyes, [1960])
123 - A. V. CLARKE, H. K BULMER Selezione implacabile (Cybernetic Controller, [1952])
124 - F. Richard BESSIERE Micro invasione (Micro-invasion, [1962])
125 - Brian W. ALDISS Lebbra infernale (The Long Afternoon of Earth, [1961])
126 - Hugh MAYLON I giganti immortali (Nobody Can Remember)
127 - Jack VANCE [Il] Crepuscolo della Terra (The Dying Earth, [1950])
128 - Brian W. ALDISS Viaggio senza fine (Non Stop, [1956, 1958])
129 - Adam LUKENS I figli del lupo (Sons of the Wolf, [1961])
130 - Pel TORRO Galassia 666 (Galaxy 666, [1963])
131 - R. L. FANTHORPE Le menti Otyr (Negative Minus, [1963])
132 - Evelyn E. SMITH Il pianeta perfetto (The Perfect Planet, [1962])
133 - Paul MACTYRE Flagello di piccoli corpi (Midge, [1962])
134 - Dean McLAUGHLIN Il settimo continente (Dome World, [1962])
135 - Harry HARRISON Il pianeta dei dannati (Planet of the Damned, [1962])
136 - Ben ORKOW Quando il tempo si fermò (When Time Stood Still, [1962])
137 - B. R. BRUSS Il muro della luce (Le Mur de la lumière, [1962])
138 - E. L. ARCH [Il] Ponte sul passato (Bridge to Yesterday, [1963])
139 - Poul ANDERSON Nessun mondo per loro (No World of Their Own, [1955])
140 - Ivar JORGENSEN Il decimo androide (Ten from Infinity, [1963])
141 - Mark PHILLIPS I dominatori del pensiero (Brain Twister, 1962)
142- Charles DYE Le vasche del sonno (Prisoner in the Skull, [1952])
143 - James H. SCHMITZ La favola dei due orologi (A Tale of Two Clocks, [1962])
144 - James E. GUNN Il rosso fiume dell'eternità (The Immortals, [1962])
145 - John BRUNNER Il Signore di Carrig (Secret Agent of Terra, 1962)
146 - Andre NORTON Il mondo delle streghe (Witch World, [1963])
147 - Dean McLAUGHLIN La furia dalla Terra (The Fury from Earth, [1963])
148 - Peter RANDA Il pianeta fantasma (Plate-forme de l'éternité, [1963])
149 - Fritz LEIBER Il verde millennio (The Green Millennium, [1953])
150 - Jack VANCE I padroni dei draghi (The Dragon Masters, [1962])
151 - J. F. BONE Il popolo dei Lani (The Lani People, [1962])
152 - Adam LUKENS La città di cristallo (Alien World, [1963])
153 - Kenneth BULMER La grande sfida (Defiance, [1963])
154 - Murray LEINSTER Un dottore tra le stelle (Doctor to the Stars, [1964])
155 - J. Hunter HOLLY Il regno delle ombre (The Gray Aliens, [1963])
156 - Bielt NIUTOLD I cubi di Higart (The Cubes of Higart)
157 - B. R. BRUSS I traslucidi (Les Translucides, [1964])
158 - Adam LUKENS L'uomo rigenerato (Conquest of Life, 1960)
159 - Louis NAVIRE Un libro nella polvere (Une Histoire de la Terre)
160 - Louis NAVIRE La leggenda dei semidei (Une Histoire de la Terre)
161/162 - Robert A. HEINLEIN Cittadino della galassia (Citizen of the Galaxy, [1957])
163 - Robert SILVERBERG Il pianeta di Regan (Regan's Planet, [1964])
164 - L. Sprague DE CAMP, Fletcher PRATT Apprendisti stregoni (The Incomplete Enchanter, [1942])
165 - l. Sprague DE CAMP, Fletcher PRATT Ritorna Harold Shea (The Incomplete Enchanter, [1942])
166 - L. Sprague DE CAMP, Fletcher PRATT Il castello di ferro (The Castle of Iron, [1941, 1950])
167 - Murray LEINSTER I duplicatori (The Duplicators, [1964])
168 - L. Sprague DE CAMP, Fletcher PRATT Il muro dei serpenti (Wall of Serpents, [1960])
169 - Hugh MAYLON I figli del grande nulla (They Came from Nowhere)
170 - A. Bertram CHANDLER Nelle immense profondità spaziali (The Deep Reaches of Space, [1964])
171 - Louis NAVIRE Un carro nel cielo (Le Prince des Etoiles)
172 - J. Hunter HOLLY I padroni del tempo (The Time Twisters, [1963])
173 - Charley B. DRUMS L'ultima frontiera (The Last Frontier)
174 - Louis NAVIRE I pionieri di Exlan (Les Pioniers de Exlan)
175 - Brian W. ALDISS Dal buio degli anni luce (The Dark Light-Years, 1964)
176 - Bielt NIUTOLD Gli immortali di Mohll (A Ship from Mohll)
177 - Nigel MACKENZIE Invasione Terra[!] (Invasion from Space, [1961])
178 - George Henry SMITH Notte senza fine (The Unending Night, [1964])
179 - Norman EDWARDS Essi vennero dal futuro (Invasion from 2500, [1964])
180 - Louis NAVIRE Un Drago per Heart (La Legend du Dragon)
181 - Robert SILVERBERG Anonima resurrezioni (Recalled to Life, [1958])
182 - Hugh MAYLON S.O.S. per la galassia (The War Against the Nolan)
183 - Charles CHILTON Odissea cosmica (Journey Into Space, [1954, 1957])
184 - Welcome BRAUN Operazione sole (Shaem Against Rheel)
185 - Jimmy GUIEU Assalto al cosmo (Expédition cosmique, [1959])
186 - Louis NAVIRE Ritorno alla Terra (Retour a la Terre)
187 - Robert WHEATER Terra 5 esplode (Last Call from Earth 5)
188 - Bart SOMERS L'enigma (Beyond the Black Enigma, [1965])
189 - Edward P. BRADBURY I barbari di Marte (Barbarians of Mars, [1965])
190 - George WINNOW I Frankenstein dello spazio (Frankenstein from Space)
191 - Frederik POHL, Cyril M. KORNBLUTH La corte degli automi (Gladiator-at-Law, [1954])
192 - Harlan ELLISON Dolorama e altre delusioni (Paingod and Other Delusions, [1965])
193 - Chad OLIVER Ombre nel sole (Shadows in the Sun, [1954, 1966])
194 - Sydney J. BOUNDS Distruttore del mondo (The World Wrecker, [1956])
195 - John E. MULLER I negativi (The Negatives Ones, [1965])
196 - Louis NAVIRE Estinzione uomo (Rien va plus)
197 - Philip E. HIGH La metropoli folle (The Mad Metropolis, 1963)
198 - Nelson BOND Il giorno della cometa (Exiles of Time, [1940])
199 - Louis NAVIRE Eredità per l'antenato (Le vélo du temps)
200 - Bernard DELAFOSSE Il re solare (Le Roi solaire)
201 - Adamo SEBASTIANI Gli spettri di Solfesir
202 - Antonio BELLOMI L'ultimo domani

 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu